Digital asset exchange
for professionals

BUY, SELL AND TRADE
BOTH TRADITIONAL AND CRYPTO CURRENCIES

Leave your email to subscribe to our email news distribution list

Field is required
InstrumentPrice MidPrice LastChangeChange (%)BidAsk24h high24h low24h volume
EURS/EUR1-0011--0
ETH/EURS1597.035--10.61-0.00661596.561597.511614.771558.56
ETH/USD1937.365--5.22-0.00271937.031937.7--
BTC/USDT511055109151119--
BTC/EURS43535.205-844.880.019843525.4243544.9943625.6242065.66
VEO/USD78-006195--50.905
BTC/EUR43535.03-844.880.019843525.443544.6643625.6242065.66
BTC/USD52829.805-1226.140.023852818.5852841.0352932.3650627.32
ETC/USD15.23415.2310215.2370415.5829914.26
ETH/BTC0.0367--0.000971-0.02580.036690.036700870.037708890.03627706
BTC
BTC
Transaction Fee: 0.25%
ETH
ETH
1 BTC = 27.2697 ETH

Higher returns on your digital assets

Increase your profits by trading BTC and ETH on margin.

EURS is now offered 1:1

Gozo.pro enables customers to execute orders instantly on EURS/EUR pair at no spread.

Automated Trading Platform (ATP)

Gozo.pro automated trading platform is designed to provide the best trading experience with advanced functionality.

Features

The World’s Most Ambitious Cryptocurrency Trading Platform

Fast and reliable

1ms order execution times and most digital assets kept in cold storage

Perfect safety track record

Our engine has never experienced security breaches since its inception 8 years ago

2X Leverage
3M+ Daily turnover
0.25% Fees
24/7 Availability
Solutions

What Sets us Apart from the Competition?

Margin trading

Increase your profits by trading BTC and ETH on margin

ATP

Benefit from the automated trading platform with FIX API 4.4

White Label

Develop your own digital assets exchange within weeks by utilising our high tech infrastructure

Collateralised loans

Want to keep your digital assets and embrace other investment opportunities? Gozo’s digital asset collateral is the product for you!

Accessibility

Trade anywhere, anytime, on any device

Go pro in trading by using our state-of-the-art ATP terminal and never miss out on the market events with our mobile trading app.

devices
Lightning speed

When there is no time to wait

map
1ms Latency even during the highest volume times
quotes

Press and Partners About Us

First managers that invest in core-level infrastructure of the new generation economy

Creators of a unique online platform — a game changer in the industry

Creators of the World's first Bitcoin Fund.

Become our client today

Gozo.pro is the first to bring professional trading to the rapidly developing world of digital assets.

closeconvert-newconvertcrossdomiciled-mifiddomiciled-msefacebookfeat-convertfeat-fast-reliablefeat-fiatfeat-safety-trackinfolinkedinlogo-bloomberglogo-cnbclogo-exante-greenlogo-exantelogo-forbeslogo-gozo-smalllogo-gozopl-androidpl-iospl-linuxpl-macosxpl-windowssolutions-2in1solutions-atpsolutions-cash-outsolutions-loanssolutions-margin-tradingsolutions-white-labeltwitteruser-greyuser-reduseryoutube